Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neudeck, Leander Ingwer | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Röttig, Luc | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 112 : 99 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schmidt, Jonas | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 108 : 126 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Weidemann, Leonhard-Balthasar | ESV Lok Erfurt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 84 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Nico | TTC HS Schwarza | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 42 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bode, Paul-Maximilian | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 109 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Reuter, Yves | ESV Lok Erfurt | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 88 : 104 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Hentrich, Raphael | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 84 : 128 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lautsch, Lukas | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Schneider, Tim | VfL 1990 Gera | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 123 : 127 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Kazuch, Vincent | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 115 : 134 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Thäringer, Marvin | TTV Hibu | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 127 : 141 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heß, Moritz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 125 : 97 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Höfer, Hannes | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 117 : 91 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Geyer, Alvin | Bischlebener SV | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 89 : 109 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Bolz, Matthes | SV Unterpörlitz | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 106 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giesert, Felix | USV Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 56 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Halbeisen, Niklas | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 90 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Klaus, Florian | VfL 1990 Gera | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 87 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schütz, Karl Matti | TTV Altenstein e.V. | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrowka, Alexander | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 48 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Arlt, Pascal | TTV Eintracht Erfurt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 87 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kind, Philipp | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 70 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Krüger, Marcus | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 74 : 114 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wacker, Lorenz | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 79 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kocsis, Vince | TTSV Herbsleben e.V. | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 110 : 111 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bilek, Ian | VfB Schleiz | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 113 : 125 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Evers, Richard | TTV Hibu | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 104 : 129 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zengerling, Luca | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 119 : 97 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Haas, Luca | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 114 : 86 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Koch, Max | SV 1921 Walldorf | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 87 : 110 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Jugelt, Leon | OTG 1902 Gera | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 80 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |