Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischenko, Margarita | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schöneich, Josefin | ESV Lok Erfurt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 87 : 83 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Most, Lena | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 64 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hunger, Alina | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 63 : 104 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwig, Pia | TTC HS Schwarza | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hocksch, Nele | SV Sömmerda | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 93 : 82 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Zander, Lea | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 81 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hartig, Annalisa | TuS Osterburg Weida | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 41 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stammberger, Pauline | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 46 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pechhold, Corinne | SV Sömmerda | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 83 : 71 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schiffhorst, Laura | VfL 1990 Gera | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 64 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Lichtenheld, Carolin | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 61 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicodemus, Lilian | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 103 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schrinner, Lucy | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 99 : 107 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Rhein, Elisa | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 89 : 91 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rose, Lena | SV Sömmerda | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 110 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt, Ella | TTC Großbreitenbach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 44 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Breuer, Elly | USV Jena | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 105 : 108 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Dietrich, Jessica | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 85 : 103 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Lauberbach, Vivienne | TSV 1914 Berlstedt e.V. | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 73 : 107 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrand, Hannah | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 86 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Langner, Merle | SV Unterpörlitz | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 98 : 75 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Eisenblatt, Emma | TuS Osterburg Weida | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 104 : 112 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Seifart, Friederike | USV Jena | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 70 : 116 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |