Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrand, Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 19 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kind, Nathalie | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 44 : 55 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Ruppert, Alanis Destiny | TTV Germania Großfurra | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Emilia | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 95 : 70 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Strunz, Leonie | Post SV Gera | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 78 : 78 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Petrowsky, Kira | Post SV Mühlhausen | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 61 : 86 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borkam, Nadja | USV Jena | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 88 : 64 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rauskolb, Leticia | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 81 : 70 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Grube, Jasmin | TTSV Herbsleben e.V. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 31 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teichert, Madeleine | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 24 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Weinrich, Caja | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 58 : 73 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Schönemann, Johanna | TTV Bleicherode | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 57 : 85 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkloff, Lena-Marie | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 34 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Landgraf, Antonia | TuS Osterburg Weida | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 59 : 64 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Hilbig, Chantal | TTSV Herbsleben e.V. | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 47 : 74 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiser, Sina | TuS Osterburg Weida | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 21 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Malygin, Elvira | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 48 : 41 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Reichelt, Emily | TTV Germania Großfurra | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 14 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |