# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Neudeck, Leander Ingwer | Post SV Zeulenroda |
2 | Müller, Nico | TTC HS Schwarza |
3 | Lautsch, Lukas | SV SCHOTT Jena |
3 | Zengerling, Luca | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tischenko, Margarita | SV SCHOTT Jena |
2 | Ludwig, Pia | TTC HS Schwarza |
3 | Hildebrand, Hannah | Post SV Mühlhausen |
3 | Nicodemus, Lilian | Post SV Mühlhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Röttig, Luc | Post SV Mühlhausen |
2 | Sukau, Luca | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
3 | Bilek, Ian | VfB Schleiz |
3 | Kazuch, Vincent | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Vilser, Elias | SV SCHOTT Jena |
2 | Sukau, Luca | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
3 | Weber, Finn | OTG 1902 Gera |
3 | Siebenhaar, Noah | Post SV Gera |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Weber, Kurt | SV SCHOTT Jena |
2 | Quett, Ivo | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
3 | Seidel, Timo | Post SV Zeulenroda |
3 | Gorny, Emil | TTV Germania Großfurra |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrand, Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen |
2 | Langner, Merle | SV Unterpörlitz |
3 | Most, Lena | TTV Stadtlengsfeld |
3 | Meusel, Elaine | LSV 49 Oettersdorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrand, Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen |
2 | Müller, Emilia | TTC HS Schwarza |
3 | Teichert, Madeleine | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
3 | Borkam, Nadja | USV Jena |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Strunz, Leonie | Post SV Gera |
2 | Plötz, Vivien | SV Aufbau Altenburg |
3 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
3 | Winkler, Joelina | VfL 28 Ellrich |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Röttig, Luc Neudeck, Leander Ingwer | Post SV Mühlhausen Post SV Zeulenroda |
2 | Zengerling, Luca Heß, Moritz | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt Post SV Zeulenroda |
3 | Giesert, Felix Bode, Paul-Maximilian | USV Jena SV SCHOTT Jena |
3 | Lautsch, Lukas Mrowka, Alexander | SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tischenko, Margarita Ludwig, Pia | SV SCHOTT Jena TTC HS Schwarza |
2 | Stammberger, Pauline Brandt, Ella | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern TTC Großbreitenbach |
3 | Hocksch, Nele Pechhold, Corinne | SV Sömmerda SV Sömmerda |
3 | Langner, Merle Nicodemus, Lilian | SV Unterpörlitz Post SV Mühlhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sukau, Luca Röttig, Luc | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis Post SV Mühlhausen |
2 | Bilek, Ian Bärthel, Philipp | VfB Schleiz OTG 1902 Gera |
3 | Junge, Jannis Samuel Kessels, Jonah | SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena |
3 | Vilser, Elias Liebers, Jannik | SV SCHOTT Jena SV BW Neustadt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Berbig, Till Siebenhaar, Noah | TTC 1951 Weimar Post SV Gera |
2 | Sukau, Luca Krauel, Marcius | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
3 | Khawadi, Mohamad Hupfer, Jonas | Post SV Zeulenroda TTF Arnsgrün e.V. |
3 | Ibrahim, Gamal Weber, Kurt | SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Quett, Ivo Wieland, Arthur | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
2 | Ibrahim, Gamal Weber, Kurt | SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena |
3 | Lumpe, Nico Hüttig, Hannes | SV Hermsdorf SV Aufbau Altenburg |
3 | Cernak, Filip Reuter, Randy | SV EG Suhl 48 e.V. ESV Lok Themar |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Meusel, Elaine Dangrieß, Lilly | LSV 49 Oettersdorf OTG 1902 Gera |
2 | Teichert, Madeleine Starkloff, Lena-Marie | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz |
3 | Hildebrand, Heidi Langner, Merle | Post SV Mühlhausen SV Unterpörlitz |
3 | Pietsch, Paula Schöneich, Josefin | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis ESV Lok Erfurt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Starkloff, Lena-Marie Teichert, Madeleine | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
2 | Hildebrand, Heidi Petrowsky, Kira | Post SV Mühlhausen Post SV Mühlhausen |
3 | Müller, Emilia Weiser, Sina | TTC HS Schwarza TuS Osterburg Weida |
3 | Kind, Nathalie Rauskolb, Leticia | TTV Stadtlengsfeld TTV 48 Schmalkalden |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Strunz, Leonie Plötz, Vivien | Post SV Gera SV Aufbau Altenburg |
2 | Löffler, Malin Winkler, Joelina | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis VfL 28 Ellrich |
3 | Reinl, Chayenne Hindermann, Anika | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt TTV Heiligenstadt |
3 | Siegel, Maja Neumann, Jill | ESV Lok Saalfeld TTF Arnsgrün e.V. |