Landesvorranglisten Nachwuchs 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Jungen Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Lautsch, LukasSV SCHOTT Jena7 : 021 : 5283 : 207   X3:13:23:03:03:13:13:0
2Heß, MoritzPost SV Zeulenroda6 : 119 : 4251 : 175 1:3  X3:03:13:03:03:03:0
3Wacker, LorenzDorndorfer SV 034 : 316 : 14271 : 269 2:30:3  X3:02:33:23:23:1
4Krebs, AlexanderTTC HS Schwarza4 : 313 : 11230 : 235 0:31:30:3  X3:13:03:03:1
5Geyer, AlvinTTZ Sponeta Erfurt4 : 313 : 13241 : 252 0:30:33:21:3  X3:13:13:0
6Haas, LucaTTF Arnsgrün e.V.2 : 510 : 17253 : 262 1:30:32:30:31:3  X3:03:2
7Stubenrauch, JannikTTV Hibu1 : 67 : 20202 : 279 1:30:32:30:31:30:3  X3:2
8Hentrich, RaphaelTTZ Sponeta Erfurt0 : 76 : 21232 : 284 0:30:31:31:30:32:32:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Mrowka, AlexanderSV SCHOTT Jena6 : 120 : 7282 : 206   X2:33:23:23:03:03:03:0
2Giesert, FelixUSV Jena6 : 119 : 7259 : 208 3:2  X3:11:33:03:03:03:1
3Günzel, FabianPost SV Mühlhausen5 : 218 : 10279 : 249 2:31:3  X3:03:13:13:13:1
4Zengerling, LucaTTZ Sponeta Erfurt4 : 316 : 14298 : 300 2:33:10:3  X3:22:33:23:0
5Thäringer, MarvinTTV Hibu3 : 412 : 17249 : 283 0:30:31:32:3  X3:23:13:2
6Bode, Paul-MaximilianSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 510 : 19234 : 279 0:30:31:33:22:3  X3:21:3
7Arlt, PascalTTV Eintracht Erfurt1 : 69 : 19228 : 266 0:30:31:32:31:32:3  X3:1
8Schütz, Karl MattiTTV Altenstein e.V.1 : 68 : 19231 : 269 0:31:31:30:32:33:11:3  X

Endrunde:
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Lautsch, LukasSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 09 : 2121 : 96   X3:03:13:1
2Giesert, FelixUSV Jena2 : 16 : 7111 : 123 0:3  X3:23:2
3Heß, MoritzPost SV Zeulenroda1 : 26 : 8139 : 143 1:32:3  X3:2
4Mrowka, AlexanderSV SCHOTT Jena0 : 35 : 9132 : 141 1:32:32:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
5Zengerling, LucaTTZ Sponeta Erfurt2 : 06 : 387 : 82   X3:13:2--
6Wacker, LorenzDorndorfer SV 031 : 14 : 370 : 61 1:3  X3:0--
7Krebs, AlexanderTTC HS Schwarza0 : 22 : 670 : 84 2:30:3  X--
8Günzel, FabianPost SV Mühlhausen------ ------  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
9Haas, LucaTTF Arnsgrün e.V.2 : 17 : 4113 : 111   X3:13:01:3
10Thäringer, MarvinTTV Hibu2 : 17 : 5118 : 102 1:3  X3:23:0
11Bode, Paul-MaximilianSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 25 : 7108 : 114 0:32:3  X3:1
12Geyer, AlvinTTZ Sponeta Erfurt1 : 24 : 799 : 111 3:10:31:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
13Arlt, PascalTTV Eintracht Erfurt3 : 09 : 3124 : 94   X3:13:13:1
14Stubenrauch, JannikTTV Hibu2 : 17 : 5117 : 120 1:3  X3:03:2
15Schütz, Karl MattiTTV Altenstein e.V.1 : 24 : 7102 : 110 1:30:3  X3:1
16Hentrich, RaphaelTTZ Sponeta Erfurt0 : 34 : 9116 : 135 1:32:31:3  X