Landesvorranglisten Nachwuchs 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Mädchen Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234567
1Stammberger, PaulineTSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern6 : 018 : 0200 : 87   X3:03:03:03:03:03:0
2Rhein, ElisaTTC HS Schwarza5 : 115 : 8229 : 192 0:3  X3:23:13:03:13:1
3Zander, LeaPost SV Mühlhausen3 : 313 : 11211 : 220 0:32:3  X3:12:33:03:1
4Schrinner, LucyTTF Arnsgrün e.V.3 : 311 : 13223 : 220 0:31:31:3  X3:13:13:2
5Pechhold, CorinneSV Sömmerda3 : 310 : 14203 : 225 0:30:33:21:3  X3:23:1
6Lichtenheld, CarolinTTC HS Schwarza1 : 57 : 16180 : 232 0:31:30:31:32:3  X3:1
7Schiffhorst, LauraVfL 1990 Gera0 : 66 : 18175 : 245 0:31:31:32:31:31:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234567
1Hildebrand, HannahPost SV Mühlhausen5 : 117 : 6243 : 170   X2:33:13:23:03:03:0
2Brandt, EllaTTC Großbreitenbach5 : 116 : 7238 : 197 3:2  X1:33:13:03:13:0
3Hocksch, NeleSV Sömmerda4 : 213 : 8206 : 183 1:33:1  X0:33:03:13:0
4Seifart, FriederikeUSV Jena3 : 313 : 10222 : 227 2:31:33:0  X3:11:33:0
5Eisenblatt, EmmaTuS Osterburg Weida2 : 47 : 13171 : 198 0:30:30:31:3  X3:03:1
6Hunger, AlinaTTC HS Schwarza1 : 56 : 16175 : 235 0:31:31:33:10:3  X1:3
7Langner, MerleSV Unterpörlitz1 : 54 : 16172 : 217 0:30:30:30:31:33:1  X

Endrunde:
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Stammberger, PaulineTSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern3 : 09 : 2112 : 86   X3:13:13:0
2Brandt, EllaTTC Großbreitenbach2 : 17 : 5114 : 112 1:3  X3:23:0
3Hildebrand, HannahPost SV Mühlhausen1 : 26 : 6122 : 112 1:32:3  X3:0
4Rhein, ElisaTTC HS Schwarza0 : 30 : 961 : 99 0:30:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
5Seifart, FriederikeUSV Jena3 : 09 : 2115 : 97   X3:23:03:0
6Zander, LeaPost SV Mühlhausen2 : 18 : 5128 : 115 2:3  X3:13:1
7Hocksch, NeleSV Sömmerda1 : 24 : 8115 : 119 0:31:3  X3:2
8Schrinner, LucyTTF Arnsgrün e.V.0 : 33 : 994 : 121 0:31:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
9Pechhold, CorinneSV Sömmerda2 : 18 : 5127 : 108   X2:33:23:0
10Eisenblatt, EmmaTuS Osterburg Weida2 : 18 : 5110 : 115 3:2  X2:33:0
11Lichtenheld, CarolinTTC HS Schwarza1 : 27 : 8124 : 126 2:33:2  X2:3
12Hunger, AlinaTTC HS Schwarza1 : 23 : 891 : 103 0:30:33:2  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12
13Langner, MerleSV Unterpörlitz1 : 03 : 141 : 33   X3:1
14Schiffhorst, LauraVfL 1990 Gera0 : 11 : 333 : 41 1:3  X