Landesvorranglisten Nachwuchs 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Schüler A Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Krebs, AlexanderTTC HS Schwarza7 : 021 : 1239 : 142   X3:03:03:03:13:03:03:0
2Junge, Jannis SamuelSV SCHOTT Jena6 : 118 : 5238 : 174 0:3  X3:03:03:23:03:03:0
3Siebenhaar, NoahPost SV Gera4 : 314 : 15262 : 280 0:30:3  X3:23:13:12:33:2
4Möller, ChristianSV Unterpörlitz3 : 413 : 16241 : 273 0:30:32:3  X2:33:23:13:1
5Kasperski, FerdinandSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 413 : 17260 : 281 1:32:31:33:2  X3:10:33:2
6Paul, JakobSG Motor Arnstadt2 : 510 : 16208 : 243 0:30:31:32:31:3  X3:03:1
7Bodewald, MaxPost SV Mühlhausen2 : 58 : 17217 : 244 0:30:33:21:33:00:3  X1:3
8Schubert, FinnTTZ Sponeta Erfurt1 : 69 : 19240 : 268 0:30:32:31:32:31:33:1  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Bilek, IanVfB Schleiz6 : 119 : 5266 : 191   X3:03:13:13:01:33:03:0
2Günzel, FabianPost SV Mühlhausen5 : 215 : 6213 : 170 0:3  X0:33:03:03:03:03:0
3Bärthel, PhilippOTG 1902 Gera4 : 314 : 12257 : 238 1:33:0  X0:33:03:11:33:2
4Vilser, EliasSV SCHOTT Jena4 : 314 : 15288 : 298 1:30:33:0  X3:23:23:21:3
5Khawadi, Sayed hashmatPost SV Zeulenroda3 : 411 : 13209 : 232 0:30:30:32:3  X3:03:13:0
6Stürzel, PhilSV EG Suhl 48 e.V.3 : 412 : 16255 : 286 3:10:31:32:30:3  X3:23:1
7Kind, NiklasTTV Stadtlengsfeld2 : 511 : 17256 : 291 0:30:33:12:31:32:3  X3:1
8Weidemann, Leonhard-BalthasarESV Lok Erfurt1 : 67 : 19231 : 269 0:30:32:33:10:31:31:3  X

Endrunde:
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Krebs, AlexanderTTC HS Schwarza3 : 09 : 2115 : 89   X3:23:03:0
2Bilek, IanVfB Schleiz2 : 18 : 4123 : 104 2:3  X3:03:1
3Günzel, FabianPost SV Mühlhausen1 : 23 : 676 : 92 0:30:3  X3:0
4Junge, Jannis SamuelSV SCHOTT Jena0 : 31 : 984 : 113 0:31:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
5Vilser, EliasSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 09 : 2120 : 96   X3:03:03:2
6Bärthel, PhilippOTG 1902 Gera2 : 16 : 498 : 82 0:3  X3:13:0
7Siebenhaar, NoahPost SV Gera1 : 24 : 8103 : 112 0:31:3  X3:2
8Möller, ChristianSV Unterpörlitz0 : 34 : 9104 : 135 2:30:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
9Kasperski, FerdinandSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 09 : 5137 : 114   X3:23:23:1
10Khawadi, Sayed hashmatPost SV Zeulenroda2 : 18 : 5127 : 121 2:3  X3:03:2
11Stürzel, PhilSV EG Suhl 48 e.V.1 : 25 : 695 : 101 2:30:3  X3:0
12Paul, JakobSG Motor Arnstadt0 : 33 : 9104 : 127 1:32:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
13Kind, NiklasTTV Stadtlengsfeld3 : 09 : 4126 : 122   X3:23:13:1
14Schubert, FinnTTZ Sponeta Erfurt2 : 18 : 5127 : 111 2:3  X3:13:1
15Bodewald, MaxPost SV Mühlhausen1 : 25 : 6104 : 105 1:31:3  X3:0
16Weidemann, Leonhard-BalthasarESV Lok Erfurt0 : 32 : 9100 : 119 1:31:30:3  X