Landesvorranglisten Nachwuchs 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Schülerinnen A Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Langner, MerleSV Unterpörlitz6 : 018 : 3232 : 159   X3:13:13:13:03:03:0--
2Teichert, MadeleineTTZ Sponeta Erfurt5 : 116 : 5226 : 156 1:3  X3:13:13:03:03:0--
3Dangrieß, LillyOTG 1902 Gera4 : 214 : 8223 : 173 1:31:3  X3:13:13:03:0--
4Starkloff, Lena-MarieSV Motor Tambach-Dietharz3 : 312 : 9210 : 183 1:31:31:3  X3:03:03:0--
5Pietsch, PaulaTSV 1891 Breitenworbis2 : 47 : 12160 : 171 0:30:31:30:3  X3:03:0--
6Kardolsky, SydneyTSV Zella-Mehlis1 : 53 : 17121 : 212 0:30:30:30:30:3  X3:2--
7Wagenschwanz, LucieTTC HS Schwarza0 : 62 : 1898 : 216 0:30:30:30:30:32:3  X--
8Meusel, ElaineLSV 49 Oettersdorf------ --------------  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Hildebrand, HeidiPost SV Mühlhausen7 : 021 : 4265 : 165   X3:23:03:13:03:13:03:0
2Most, LenaTTV Stadtlengsfeld6 : 120 : 3251 : 162 2:3  X3:03:03:03:03:03:0
3Schöneich, JosefinESV Lok Erfurt5 : 215 : 10240 : 198 0:30:3  X3:23:13:13:03:0
4Pabst, ClaraSV SCHOTT Jena4 : 315 : 11241 : 232 1:30:32:3  X3:13:13:03:0
5Malygin, ElviraTTV Hydro Nordhausen3 : 411 : 13209 : 193 0:30:31:31:3  X3:03:13:0
6Borkam, NadjaUSV Jena2 : 59 : 15207 : 232 1:30:31:31:30:3  X3:03:0
7Fiebrich, AmyESV Lok Saalfeld1 : 64 : 18143 : 224 0:30:30:30:31:30:3  X3:0
8Stuhr, JennyTTC HS Schwarza0 : 70 : 2181 : 231 0:30:30:30:30:30:30:3  X

Endrunde:
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Hildebrand, HeidiPost SV Mühlhausen3 : 09 : 2119 : 91   X3:03:23:0
2Langner, MerleSV Unterpörlitz2 : 16 : 5104 : 105 0:3  X3:13:1
3Most, LenaTTV Stadtlengsfeld1 : 26 : 6113 : 108 2:31:3  X3:0
4Teichert, MadeleineTTZ Sponeta Erfurt0 : 31 : 975 : 107 0:31:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
5Schöneich, JosefinESV Lok Erfurt3 : 09 : 4128 : 103   X3:23:03:2
6Pabst, ClaraSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 18 : 6128 : 135 2:3  X3:23:1
7Dangrieß, LillyOTG 1902 Gera1 : 25 : 7106 : 114 0:32:3  X3:1
8Starkloff, Lena-MarieSV Motor Tambach-Dietharz0 : 34 : 9113 : 123 2:31:31:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
9Malygin, ElviraTTV Hydro Nordhausen3 : 09 : 1109 : 68   X3:13:03:0
10Pietsch, PaulaTSV 1891 Breitenworbis2 : 17 : 5111 : 100 1:3  X3:23:0
11Borkam, NadjaUSV Jena1 : 25 : 695 : 90 0:32:3  X3:0
12Kardolsky, SydneyTSV Zella-Mehlis0 : 30 : 942 : 99 0:30:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 123
13Fiebrich, AmyESV Lok Saalfeld2 : 06 : 066 : 32   X3:03:0
14Wagenschwanz, LucieTTC HS Schwarza1 : 13 : 567 : 73 0:3  X3:2
15Stuhr, JennyTTC HS Schwarza0 : 22 : 658 : 86 0:32:3  X