Landesvorranglisten Nachwuchs 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Schüler B Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Vilser, EliasSV SCHOTT Jena7 : 021 : 1251 : 144   X3:03:03:03:03:13:03:0
2Weber, TomOTG 1902 Gera5 : 115 : 6222 : 155 0:3  X3:03:13:03:03:20:0
3Berbig, TillTTC 1951 Weimar5 : 215 : 8215 : 188 0:30:3  X3:03:13:13:03:0
4Borkam, JuriUSV Jena4 : 313 : 11206 : 206 0:31:30:3  X3:23:03:03:0
5Quett, IvoTTZ Sponeta Erfurt3 : 412 : 14240 : 249 0:30:31:32:3  X3:03:23:0
6Hupfer, JonasTTF Arnsgrün e.V.2 : 58 : 18213 : 257 1:30:31:30:30:3  X3:13:2
7Walter, TimTTV Altenstein e.V.1 : 68 : 18201 : 257 0:32:30:30:32:31:3  X3:0
8Arnold, JeremyESV Lok Themar0 : 62 : 18125 : 217 0:30:00:30:30:32:30:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Kasperski, FerdinandSV SCHOTT Jena7 : 021 : 4277 : 196   X3:03:03:23:13:03:13:0
2Weber, KurtSV SCHOTT Jena6 : 118 : 4223 : 143 0:3  X3:03:03:13:03:03:0
3Siebenhaar, NoahPost SV Gera5 : 215 : 7227 : 179 0:30:3  X3:03:13:03:03:0
4Kästner, FriedrichPost SV Mühlhausen4 : 314 : 12246 : 224 2:30:30:3  X3:23:03:13:0
5Kullmann, TorbenTSV 1891 Breitenworbis3 : 414 : 12228 : 217 1:31:31:32:3  X3:03:03:0
6Fleischhauer, KevinESV Lok Themar2 : 56 : 17158 : 238 0:30:30:30:30:3  X3:23:0
7Scharlipp, LennartTSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern1 : 67 : 18187 : 243 1:30:30:31:30:32:3  X3:0
8Ströhla, TimSV Unterpörlitz0 : 70 : 21136 : 242 0:30:30:30:30:30:30:3  X

Endrunde:
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Vilser, EliasSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 09 : 3136 : 112   X3:13:23:0
2Kasperski, FerdinandSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 17 : 4111 : 98 1:3  X3:03:1
3Weber, KurtSV SCHOTT Jena1 : 25 : 694 : 102 2:30:3  X3:0
4Weber, TomOTG 1902 Gera0 : 31 : 990 : 119 0:31:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
5Berbig, TillTTC 1951 Weimar3 : 09 : 1105 : 71   X3:13:03:0
6Siebenhaar, NoahPost SV Gera2 : 17 : 3107 : 74 1:3  X3:03:0
7Kästner, FriedrichPost SV Mühlhausen1 : 23 : 881 : 110 0:30:3  X3:2
8Borkam, JuriUSV Jena0 : 32 : 978 : 116 0:30:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
9Quett, IvoTTZ Sponeta Erfurt3 : 09 : 2125 : 109   X3:03:13:1
10Hupfer, JonasTTF Arnsgrün e.V.2 : 16 : 3100 : 77 0:3  X3:03:0
11Kullmann, TorbenTSV 1891 Breitenworbis1 : 24 : 698 : 88 1:30:3  X3:0
12Fleischhauer, KevinESV Lok Themar0 : 31 : 959 : 108 1:30:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
13Walter, TimTTV Altenstein e.V.2 : 16 : 498 : 90   X0:33:13:0
14Ströhla, TimSV Unterpörlitz2 : 16 : 497 : 93 3:0  X0:33:1
15Scharlipp, LennartTSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern1 : 26 : 6112 : 106 1:33:0  X2:3
16Arnold, JeremyESV Lok Themar1 : 24 : 899 : 117 0:31:33:2  X