Landesvorranglisten Nachwuchs 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Schülerinnen B Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234567
1Müller, EmiliaTTC HS Schwarza6 : 018 : 4237 : 167   X3:23:03:03:23:03:0
2Starkloff, Lena-MarieSV Motor Tambach-Dietharz5 : 117 : 3218 : 132 2:3  X3:03:03:03:03:0
3Strunz, LeoniePost SV Gera4 : 212 : 7193 : 155 0:30:3  X3:13:03:03:0
4Sievers, Anna SophiaTSV Nobitz3 : 310 : 9176 : 167 0:30:31:3  X3:03:03:0
5Landgraf, AntoniaTuS Osterburg Weida2 : 48 : 13181 : 201 2:30:30:30:3  X3:13:0
6Petrowsky, KiraPost SV Mühlhausen1 : 54 : 15147 : 190 0:30:30:30:31:3  X3:0
7Kauffmann, MarieTTV 48 Schmalkalden0 : 60 : 1858 : 198 0:30:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234567
1Hildebrand, HeidiPost SV Mühlhausen6 : 018 : 0201 : 91   X3:03:03:03:03:03:0
2Malygin, ElviraTTV Hydro Nordhausen4 : 214 : 8200 : 168 0:3  X2:33:23:03:03:0
3Teichert, MadeleineTTZ Sponeta Erfurt4 : 213 : 8201 : 153 0:33:2  X1:33:03:03:0
4Borkam, NadjaUSV Jena4 : 214 : 9220 : 181 0:32:33:1  X3:13:13:0
5Fiebrich, LillianESV Lok Saalfeld2 : 47 : 12153 : 182 0:30:30:31:3  X3:03:0
6Flemming, AliaTSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern1 : 54 : 16112 : 205 0:30:30:31:30:3  X3:1
7Gögel, EmmaTTC HS Schwarza0 : 61 : 18104 : 211 0:30:30:30:30:31:3  X

Endrunde:
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Hildebrand, HeidiPost SV Mühlhausen3 : 09 : 2120 : 85   X3:23:03:0
2Müller, EmiliaTTC HS Schwarza2 : 18 : 6139 : 133 2:3  X3:23:1
3Starkloff, Lena-MarieSV Motor Tambach-Dietharz1 : 25 : 6111 : 115 0:32:3  X3:0
4Malygin, ElviraTTV Hydro Nordhausen0 : 31 : 968 : 105 0:31:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
5Borkam, NadjaUSV Jena3 : 09 : 3131 : 100   X3:13:13:1
6Teichert, MadeleineTTZ Sponeta Erfurt2 : 17 : 3100 : 79 1:3  X3:03:0
7Strunz, LeoniePost SV Gera1 : 24 : 7105 : 118 1:30:3  X3:1
8Sievers, Anna SophiaTSV Nobitz0 : 32 : 983 : 122 1:30:31:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
9Landgraf, AntoniaTuS Osterburg Weida3 : 09 : 2123 : 99   X3:13:03:1
10Petrowsky, KiraPost SV Mühlhausen2 : 17 : 4114 : 103 1:3  X3:13:0
11Fiebrich, LillianESV Lok Saalfeld1 : 24 : 695 : 95 0:31:3  X3:0
12Flemming, AliaTSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern0 : 31 : 974 : 109 1:30:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12
13Kauffmann, MarieTTV 48 Schmalkalden1 : 03 : 140 : 30   X3:1
14Gögel, EmmaTTC HS Schwarza0 : 11 : 330 : 40 1:3  X