Landesvorranglisten Nachwuchs 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel
Schüler C Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Weber, KurtSV SCHOTT Jena7 : 021 : 0231 : 50   X3:03:03:03:03:03:03:0
2Wieland, ArthurTTZ Sponeta Erfurt6 : 118 : 4217 : 117 0:3  X3:03:13:03:03:03:0
3Reuter, RandyESV Lok Themar4 : 314 : 12213 : 225 0:30:3  X2:33:03:23:13:0
4Göhring, PaulTTV Hibu4 : 314 : 14230 : 257 0:31:33:2  X1:33:13:23:0
5Seidel, TimoPost SV Zeulenroda3 : 411 : 13215 : 220 0:30:30:33:1  X3:02:33:0
6Berbig, GeorgTTC 1951 Weimar2 : 59 : 16185 : 236 0:30:32:31:30:3  X3:13:0
7Ahlgrimm, ValentinTTZ Sponeta Erfurt2 : 510 : 17198 : 271 0:30:31:32:33:21:3  X3:0
8Martin, RobinSV Unterpörlitz0 : 70 : 21119 : 232 0:30:30:30:30:30:30:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 12345678
1Quett, IvoTTZ Sponeta Erfurt7 : 021 : 1240 : 100   X3:13:03:03:03:03:03:0
2Borkam, JuriUSV Jena6 : 119 : 3233 : 132 1:3  X3:03:03:03:03:03:0
3Ibrahim, GamalSV SCHOTT Jena5 : 215 : 9238 : 198 0:30:3  X3:23:13:03:03:0
4Töpfer, LouisSSV BG Mellingen-Taubach4 : 314 : 9220 : 179 0:30:32:3  X3:03:03:03:0
5Leukefeld, RobinSV 1893 Niederorschel3 : 410 : 14190 : 238 0:30:31:30:3  X3:23:03:0
6Streit, JonathanSV EG Suhl 48 e.V.2 : 58 : 15166 : 217 0:30:30:30:32:3  X3:03:0
7Kabierske, NicoTSV 1891 Breitenworbis1 : 63 : 19124 : 234 0:30:30:30:30:30:3  X3:1
8Albrecht, LuisTTV 48 Schmalkalden0 : 71 : 21127 : 240 0:30:30:30:30:30:31:3  X

Endrunde:
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Weber, KurtSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 09 : 2116 : 69   X3:23:03:0
2Quett, IvoTTZ Sponeta Erfurt2 : 18 : 5124 : 110 2:3  X3:13:1
3Borkam, JuriUSV Jena1 : 24 : 681 : 92 0:31:3  X3:0
4Wieland, ArthurTTZ Sponeta Erfurt0 : 31 : 957 : 107 0:31:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
5Ibrahim, GamalSV SCHOTT Jena3 : 09 : 3126 : 98   X3:23:13:0
6Töpfer, LouisSSV BG Mellingen-Taubach2 : 18 : 4118 : 93 2:3  X3:03:1
7Göhring, PaulTTV Hibu1 : 24 : 8103 : 117 1:30:3  X3:2
8Reuter, RandyESV Lok Themar0 : 33 : 977 : 116 0:31:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
9Seidel, TimoPost SV Zeulenroda3 : 09 : 099 : 50   X3:03:03:0
10Berbig, GeorgTTC 1951 Weimar2 : 16 : 492 : 89 0:3  X3:03:1
11Leukefeld, RobinSV 1893 Niederorschel1 : 23 : 884 : 120 0:30:3  X3:2
12Streit, JonathanSV EG Suhl 48 e.V.0 : 33 : 9109 : 125 0:31:32:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
13Ahlgrimm, ValentinTTZ Sponeta Erfurt3 : 09 : 3123 : 103   X3:13:03:2
14Kabierske, NicoTSV 1891 Breitenworbis2 : 17 : 5113 : 100 1:3  X3:13:1
15Martin, RobinSV Unterpörlitz1 : 24 : 887 : 123 0:31:3  X3:2
16Albrecht, LuisTTV 48 Schmalkalden0 : 35 : 9130 : 127 2:31:32:3  X