TurnierteilnehmerJungen 11 Einzel: 25 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Beerbaum | Franz | SV SCHOTT Jena | 877 |
| Berger | Bela | Gera LSC 1980 | 0 |
| Bretschneider | Linus | SV Frauenprießnitz | 957 |
| Buchmann | Alwin | USV Jena | 928 |
| Börngen | Timo | TSV Lehndorf | 813 |
| Götz | Anton | USV Jena | 1123 |
| Haupt | Jonathan | USV Jena | 1002 |
| Huynh Le | Nam Anh | VfB Schleiz | 0 |
| Hübner | Fiete | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0 |
| Kvashnev | German | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 |
| Kvashnev | Platon | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 |
| Mahler | Franz | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 744 |
| Malgadey | Gregor | USV Jena | 968 |
| Meißner | Janne | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0 |
| Nitschl | Max | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 985 |
| Plank | Valentin | 1. TTC Saalfeld e.V. | 925 |
| Poser | Alexander | VfL 1990 Gera | 0 |
| Ritter | Nikita | VfL 1990 Gera | 0 |
| Salzman | Elias | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0 |
| Schellenberg | Max | VfL 1990 Gera | 0 |
| Schiller | Jakob | USV Jena | 0 |
| Sippach | Theo | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 993 |
| Vollmer | Mattheo | USV Jena | 881 |
| Walter | Julian | MTV 1876 Saalfeld | 889 |
| Wiche | Jonas | 1. SV Pößneck e.V. | 1018 |
Mädchen 11 Einzel: 8 Spieler
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Baum | Anna | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 957 |
| Berger | Sari | Gera LSC 1980 | 0 |
| Frank | Hannah | LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 0 |
| Hünniger | Helena | SV Frauenprießnitz | 0 |
| Kittel | Anni | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 880 |
| Krieg | Emily Fabiene | Post SV Gera | 0 |
| Kühn | Anna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 944 |
| Singer | Lina | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0 |
Jungen 11 Doppel: 12 Paarungen
Börngen/Bretschneider |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Börngen | Timo | TSV Lehndorf | 813 |
| Bretschneider | Linus | SV Frauenprießnitz | 957 |
Kvashnev/Kvashnev |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Kvashnev | Platon | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 |
| Kvashnev | German | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 |
Hübner/Meißner |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Hübner | Fiete | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0 |
| Meißner | Janne | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0 |
Nitschl/Mahler |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Nitschl | Max | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 985 |
| Mahler | Franz | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 744 |
Poser/Ritter |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Poser | Alexander | VfL 1990 Gera | 0 |
| Ritter | Nikita | VfL 1990 Gera | 0 |
Götz/Haupt |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Götz | Anton | USV Jena | 1123 |
| Haupt | Jonathan | USV Jena | 1002 |
Buchmann/Schiller |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Buchmann | Alwin | USV Jena | 928 |
| Schiller | Jakob | USV Jena | 0 |
Malgadey/Vollmer |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Malgadey | Gregor | USV Jena | 968 |
| Vollmer | Mattheo | USV Jena | 881 |
Plank/Walter |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Plank | Valentin | 1. TTC Saalfeld e.V. | 925 |
| Walter | Julian | MTV 1876 Saalfeld | 889 |
Beerbaum/Sippach |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Beerbaum | Franz | SV SCHOTT Jena | 877 |
| Sippach | Theo | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 993 |
Berger/Schellenberg |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Berger | Bela | Gera LSC 1980 | 0 |
| Schellenberg | Max | VfL 1990 Gera | 0 |
Huynh Le/Wiche |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Huynh Le | Nam Anh | VfB Schleiz | 0 |
| Wiche | Jonas | 1. SV Pößneck e.V. | 1018 |
Mädchen 11 Doppel: 4 Paarungen
Kittel/Kühn |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Kittel | Anni | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 880 |
| Kühn | Anna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 944 |
Krieg/Singer |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Krieg | Emily Fabiene | Post SV Gera | 0 |
| Singer | Lina | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0 |
Baum/Berger |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Baum | Anna | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 957 |
| Berger | Sari | Gera LSC 1980 | 0 |
Frank/Hünniger |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Frank | Hannah | LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 0 |
| Hünniger | Helena | SV Frauenprießnitz | 0 |