Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tresselt, Philipp | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 42 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Walther, Hannes | VfB Schleiz | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 75 : 82 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Berbig, Till | TTC 1951 Weimar | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 56 : 82 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göpfert, Robert | USV Jena | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 38 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Florschütz, Normen | TTV Hibu | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 58 : 71 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Zenge, Jakob | Post SV Mühlhausen | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 62 : 86 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giesert, Felix | USV Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 6 | 154 : 132 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Domnick, Markus | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 114 : 97 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Brühschwein, Jens | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 109 : 130 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Funk, Gerd | ESV Lok Themar | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 111 : 129 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heß, Moritz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 82 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Günzel, Fabian | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 112 : 98 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Funk, Marcel | ESV Lok Themar | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 102 : 126 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Fehling, Laurenz | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 119 : 134 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nußbicker, Eric | USV Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 130 : 108 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fehrle, Daniel | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 133 : 119 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schott, Maximilian | ESV Lok Themar | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 137 : 142 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Kazuch, Vincent | Post SV Mühlhausen | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 105 : 136 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mrowka, Alexander | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 58 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | -- | |
2 | Preißer, Martin | SF Leubingen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 68 : 57 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | -- | |
3 | Thäringer, Marvin | TTV Hibu | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 39 : 70 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | -- | |
4 | Seiler, Michael | SG Braunichswalde | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wohlfahrt, Patrick | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 66 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wacker, Lorenz | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 98 : 97 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Geithner, Tom | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 94 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Sukau, Alexander | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 97 : 110 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiegner, Martin | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 78 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stein, Patrick | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 113 : 99 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schmidt, Jonas | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 87 : 103 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Höfer, Hannes | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 73 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |