Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haufe, Robert | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 7 : 0 | 21 : 2 | 250 : 133 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Quett, Ivo | Post SV Mühlhausen | 6 : 1 | 19 : 4 | 243 : 156 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ishida, Kaito | SV SCHOTT Jena | 5 : 2 | 15 : 6 | 206 : 179 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wieland, Arthur | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 3 : 4 | 11 : 12 | 192 : 196 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Kazuch, Vincent | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 203 : 198 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | Bilek, Ian | VfB Schleiz | 3 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 195 : 221 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
7 | Fräbel, Jakob | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 1 : 6 | 3 : 19 | 149 : 245 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Goioane, Ovidiu | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 0 : 7 | 1 : 21 | 140 : 250 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röttig, Luc | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 7 : 0 | 21 : 6 | 281 : 182 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Günzel, Fabian | Post SV Mühlhausen | 6 : 1 | 20 : 6 | 261 : 200 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Berbig, Till | USV Jena | 5 : 2 | 17 : 8 | 235 : 198 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sukau, Luca | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 4 : 3 | 16 : 10 | 257 : 212 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
5 | Hupfer, Jonas | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 196 : 224 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | Helmsdorf, Marius | VfL 1990 Gera | 2 : 5 | 9 : 17 | 206 : 249 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
7 | Schubarth, Ramon | TTV Hibu | 1 : 6 | 6 : 19 | 193 : 256 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Fleischhauer, Kevin | ESV Lok Themar | 0 : 7 | 1 : 21 | 135 : 243 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haufe, Robert | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 143 : 125 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Röttig, Luc | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 122 : 106 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Quett, Ivo | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 110 : 123 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Günzel, Fabian | Post SV Mühlhausen | 0 : 3 | 6 : 9 | 129 : 150 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Ishida, Kaito | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 81 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | Berbig, Till | USV Jena | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 119 : 128 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
7 | Wieland, Arthur | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 79 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
8 | Sukau, Luca | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 70 : 107 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |