# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wrobel, Niklas | VfB Schleiz |
2 | Kurze, Ville | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
3 | Götz, Anton | USV Jena |
4 | Winter, Maximilian Carl | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
5 | Heß, Finn | TTC Zella-Mehlis |
6 | Nitschl, Max | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
7 | Wiche, Jonas | 1. SV Pößneck e.V. |
8 | Ilgen, Sammy Lucien | TTV Mittelschmalkalden |
9 | Riemann, Carlo | Post SV Mühlhausen |
10 | Schlichting, Ole | Post SV Mühlhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Peto, Lasse | USV Jena |
2 | Wrobel, Fabian | VfB Schleiz |
3 | Gehlert, Paul | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
4 | Tautorat, Tristan | SV SCHOTT Jena |
5 | Ahlgrimm, Valentin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
6 | Fröhlich, Lucas | SV SCHOTT Jena |
7 | Bilozerov, Daniel | Nordhäuser Sportverein |
8 | Große, Jonas | SV SCHOTT Jena |
9 | Albrecht, Luis | TTV 48 Schmalkalden |
10 | Sellmann, Arthur | Post SV Mühlhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Quett, Ivo | Post SV Mühlhausen |
2 | Seidel, Timo | Post SV Zeulenroda |
3 | Wieland, Arthur | TTV Hydro Nordhausen |
4 | Wrobel, Fabian | VfB Schleiz |
5 | Peto, Lasse | USV Jena |
6 | Gehlert, Paul | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
7 | Ahlgrimm, Valentin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
8 | Bartelt, Bastian | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
9 | Gorny, Emil | TTV Hydro Nordhausen |
10 | Tautorat, Tristan | SV SCHOTT Jena |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Haufe, Robert | TTV Hydro Nordhausen |
2 | Quett, Ivo | Post SV Mühlhausen |
3 | Berbig, Till | USV Jena |
4 | Ishida, Kaito | SV SCHOTT Jena |
5 | Günzel, Fabian | Post SV Mühlhausen |
6 | Röttig, Luc | Post SV Zeulenroda |
7 | Kazuch, Vincent | Post SV Zeulenroda |
8 | Seidel, Timo | Post SV Zeulenroda |
9 | Siebenhaar, Noah | Post SV Gera |
10 | Bilek, Ian | VfB Schleiz |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bartelt, Amelie | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
2 | Quett, Ella | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
3 | Andrée, Marie | TTC HS Schwarza |
4 | Heinrich, Martha | Post SV Mühlhausen |
5 | Kühn, Anna | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
6 | Frixel, Sophie | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
7 | Elgert, Juliane | Post SV Mühlhausen |
8 | Hintze, Nastasia | TTC Zella-Mehlis |
9 | Barthel, Hannah | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
10 | Schellenberger, Nele | SV Schleusingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bartelt, Amelie | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
2 | Barth, Angelina | TTC HS Schwarza |
3 | Lehmann, Jasmin | TTC HS Schwarza |
4 | König, Lara | TTC HS Schwarza |
5 | Lehmann, Joann | TTC HS Schwarza |
6 | Barth, Antonia | TTC HS Schwarza |
7 | Saupe, Johanna | TSV 1876 Nobitz |
8 | Quett, Ella | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
9 | Bauersfeld, Marie | TTV Germania Großfurra |
10 | Melle, Maja | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Strunz, Leonie | Post SV Gera |
2 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
3 | Feustel, Yola | SV BW Neustadt |
4 | König, Lara | TTC HS Schwarza |
5 | Löffler, Malin | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
6 | Barth, Angelina | TTC HS Schwarza |
7 | Winkler, Joelina | TTV Hydro Nordhausen |
8 | Lehmann, Jasmin | TTC HS Schwarza |
9 | Krischok, Klara | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz |
10 | Seythal, Fiene | TSV Lehndorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bondarenko-Getz, Katharina | SV SCHOTT Jena |
2 | Husung, Denise | Post SV Mühlhausen |
3 | Strunz, Leonie | Post SV Gera |
4 | Langner, Merle Johanna | TTC HS Schwarza |
5 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
6 | Römhild, Emely | TTV 48 Schmalkalden |
7 | Franz, Lilly | SV Frauenprießnitz |
8 | Häring, Hannah | SV Frauenprießnitz |
9 | Nicodemus, Lilian | Post SV Mühlhausen |