Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quett, Ella | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 6 : 0 | 18 : 1 | 208 : 77 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Barthel, Hannah | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 5 : 1 | 15 : 7 | 216 : 181 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schellenberger, Nele | SV Schleusingen | 4 : 2 | 14 : 8 | 220 : 183 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Hintze, Nastasia | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 3 : 3 | 11 : 9 | 180 : 156 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Kittel, Anni | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 2 : 4 | 8 : 14 | 194 : 220 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sachse, Melina | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 5 | 6 : 15 | 126 : 200 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
7 | Stuhr, Lilly | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 6 | 0 : 18 | 72 : 199 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrée, Marie | TTC HS Schwarza | 4 : 1 | 14 : 6 | 198 : 156 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kühn, Anna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 4 : 1 | 13 : 9 | 213 : 172 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Heinrich, Martha | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 2 | 12 : 7 | 195 : 171 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Elgert, Juliane | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 2 | 11 : 10 | 196 : 186 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
5 | Wille, Alana Cheyenne | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | 1 : 4 | 8 : 12 | 163 : 194 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
6 | Ansorg, Pia Hanna | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 0 : 5 | 1 : 15 | 90 : 176 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quett, Ella | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 69 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kühn, Anna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 94 : 98 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Andrée, Marie | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 120 : 120 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Barthel, Hannah | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schellenberger, Nele | SV Schleusingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 120 : 117 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
6 | Hintze, Nastasia | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 118 : 108 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
7 | Heinrich, Martha | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 142 : 145 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X | 2:3 | |
8 | Elgert, Juliane | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 113 : 123 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Wille, Alana Cheyenne | VfL 1888 Ebeleben | 3 : 1 | 11 : 5 | 158 : 122 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
10 | Kittel, Anni | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 3 : 1 | 11 : 5 | 149 : 130 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sachse, Melina | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 1 | 11 : 6 | 163 : 134 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
12 | Ansorg, Pia Hanna | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 1 : 3 | 4 : 10 | 115 : 143 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
13 | Stuhr, Lilly | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 4 | 1 : 12 | 87 : 143 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |