Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishida, Kaito | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 27 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kletschka, Oliver | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 61 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Hellmann, Leon | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 56 : 77 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Günzel, Fabian | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 34 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wese, Florian | Post SV Gera | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 62 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Multhauf, Lorenz | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 44 : 75 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazuch, Vincent | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Schubarth, Ramon | TTV Hibu | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 69 : 65 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Steinweg, Tobias | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 67 : 82 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siebenhaar, Noah | Post SV Gera | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 29 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hupfer, Jonas | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 50 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Wieland, Oliver | Post SV Mühlhausen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seidel, Timo | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 59 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wrobel, Fabian | VfB Schleiz | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 66 : 59 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Gehlert, Paul | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 46 : 68 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilek, Ian | VfB Schleiz | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Peto, Lasse | USV Jena | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 53 : 47 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Storch, Bruno | TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 29 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter, Tim | TTV Altenstein e.V. | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 82 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | |
2 | Bartelt, Bastian | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 63 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Helmsdorf, Marius | VfL 1990 Gera | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 80 : 91 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieland, Arthur | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 54 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grigoryan, Sarkis | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 100 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Paul, Jakob | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 99 : 102 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kurze, Alvin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 122 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |