Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röttig, Luc | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 29 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Khawadi, Sayed hashmat | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 64 : 77 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Tröger, Luca-Elias | TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 59 : 83 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sukau, Luca | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 103 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bolz, Matthes | SV Unterpörlitz | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 92 : 106 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schubert, Finn | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 114 : 123 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Hupfer, Jonas | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 92 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazuch, Vincent | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 28 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gerhard, Jonas | VfL 1990 Gera | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 62 : 77 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Kind, Niklas | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 59 : 82 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 0:3 | |
4 | Kasperski, Ferdinand | SV SCHOTT Jena | -- | -- | -- | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilek, Ian | VfB Schleiz | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Weidemann, Leonhard-Balthasar | ESV Lok Erfurt | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 57 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Kessels, Jonah | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 49 : 71 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berbig, Till | TTC 1951 Weimar | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Vilser, Elias | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 103 : 98 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Stürzel, Phil | SV EG Suhl 48 e.V. | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 114 : 121 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Liebers, Jannik | SV BW Neustadt | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junge, Jannis Samuel | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 64 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Paul, Jakob | SG Motor Arnstadt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 82 : 77 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Khawadi, Mohamad | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 84 : 93 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Reichmann, Enrico | Lok Leinefelde | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 61 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bärthel, Philipp | OTG 1902 Gera | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schubarth, Ramon | TTV Hibu | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 100 : 95 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Rohrberg, Mark | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 92 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Smuda von Trzebiatowski, Paul | TSV 1914 Berlstedt e.V. | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 101 : 133 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siebenhaar, Noah | Post SV Gera | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 99 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bodewald, Max | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 121 : 88 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Helmsdorf, Marius | VfL 1990 Gera | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 72 : 99 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Ackermann, Arthur | TTV 1976 Kaltensundheim | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 76 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |