Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrand, Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 22 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schramm, Jessica | TSV Nobitz | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 46 : 50 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Römhild, Emely | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 26 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langner, Merle | SV Unterpörlitz | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 36 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pabst, Clara | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 61 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Hagenbruch, Alicia | TTV Germania Großfurra | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 45 : 73 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Most, Lena | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 46 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fiebrich, Amy | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 90 : 92 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Strobach, Gina | TSV 1914 Berlstedt e.V. | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 88 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Petrowsky, Kira | Post SV Mühlhausen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 96 : 128 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meusel, Elaine | LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 54 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Starkloff, Lena-Marie | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 92 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pietsch, Paula | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 86 : 85 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stuhr, Jenny | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 39 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schöneich, Josefin | ESV Lok Erfurt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 72 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dangrieß, Lilly | OTG 1902 Gera | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 113 : 92 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Otto, Josephine | TSV Nobitz | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 76 : 93 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Frieß, Sydney | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 54 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teichert, Madeleine | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 48 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dietrich, Amelie | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 103 : 101 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kind, Nathalie | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 100 : 121 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Dossin, Estelle | TSV 1914 Berlstedt e.V. | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 93 : 125 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |