Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bondarenko-Getz, Katharina | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 57 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Zander, Tabea | TTV Heiligenstadt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 95 : 69 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Langner, Merle Johanna | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 76 : 92 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Lichtenheld, Carolin | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 44 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Husung, Denise | Post SV Mühlhausen | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 141 : 72 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Strunz, Leonie | Post SV Gera | 3 : 1 | 10 : 4 | 143 : 122 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Stelzer, Marie Louice | SV Fortuna Möhra | 2 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 138 : 132 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
4 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 103 : 128 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Meyer, Juliane | SV Blau-Weiß Mühlhausen | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 61 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischenko, Margarita | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4 : 0 | 12 : 2 | 155 : 89 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Nicodemus, Lilian | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 1 | 10 : 3 | 135 : 88 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hasse, Kathrin | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz | 2 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 124 : 124 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wagner, Lea | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 110 : 128 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Kaiser, Heike | Motor Gispersleben | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 37 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiefner, Maria | SV Töttelstädt | 4 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 132 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Teichert, Madeleine | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 140 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Weber, Michelle | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 119 : 124 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
4 | Schott, Annekatrin | ESV Lok Themar | 1 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 116 : 137 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Krischok, Klara | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz | 0 : 4 | 0 : 12 | 72 : 132 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |