Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüttig, Hannes | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 7 : 0 | 21 : 0 | 232 : 136 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Ibrahim, Gamal | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6 : 1 | 18 : 10 | 274 : 234 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Borkam, Juri | USV Jena | 5 : 2 | 17 : 10 | 273 : 238 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
4 | Ahlgrimm, Valentin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 4 : 3 | 15 : 13 | 260 : 249 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
5 | Schweiger, Laurenz | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 3 : 4 | 11 : 18 | 241 : 269 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
6 | Kühn, Lennard | VfL 1990 Gera | 2 : 5 | 9 : 17 | 197 : 256 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
7 | Gehlert, Paul | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1 : 6 | 13 : 18 | 292 : 301 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
8 | Riedel, Philipp | SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe | 0 : 7 | 3 : 21 | 169 : 255 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seidel, Timo | Post SV Zeulenroda | 7 : 0 | 21 : 7 | 289 : 217 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wieland, Arthur | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 6 : 1 | 20 : 3 | 250 : 130 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Töpfer, Louis | USV Jena | 5 : 2 | 16 : 12 | 252 : 249 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
4 | Peto, Lasse | USV Jena | 4 : 3 | 14 : 9 | 214 : 187 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Milde, Jahvis | 1. SV Pößneck e.V. | 3 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 203 : 224 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | Göhring, Paul | TTV Hibu | 2 : 5 | 10 : 17 | 227 : 261 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
7 | Lumpe, Nico | SV Hermsdorf | 1 : 6 | 7 : 19 | 212 : 267 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Stobrawa, Jonathan | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 7 | 2 : 21 | 136 : 248 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüttig, Hannes | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 7 : 0 | 21 : 2 | 251 : 172 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Seidel, Timo | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6 : 1 | 19 : 10 | 292 : 251 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wieland, Arthur | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 5 : 2 | 17 : 6 | 237 : 175 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Peto, Lasse | USV Jena | 3 : 4 | 12 : 15 | 239 : 260 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
5 | Töpfer, Louis | USV Jena | 2 : 5 | 11 : 16 | 222 : 259 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | |
6 | Borkam, Juri | USV Jena | 2 : 5 | 11 : 18 | 257 : 277 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
7 | Ibrahim, Gamal | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 5 | 8 : 19 | 224 : 277 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:2 | |
8 | Ahlgrimm, Valentin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1 : 6 | 7 : 20 | 212 : 263 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |