Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plötz, Vivien | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 6 : 0 | 18 : 4 | 238 : 151 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Winkler, Joelina | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 5 : 1 | 17 : 6 | 243 : 164 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Löffler, Malin | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 4 : 2 | 14 : 8 | 216 : 177 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
4 | König, Lara | TTC HS Schwarza | 3 : 3 | 13 : 10 | 220 : 212 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
5 | Neumann, Jill | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 2 : 4 | 6 : 14 | 155 : 200 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
6 | Barth, Angelina | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 5 | 6 : 15 | 154 : 200 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
7 | Blankenburg, Clara | SV BW Weißensee | 0 : 6 | 1 : 18 | 82 : 204 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 4 : 1 | 14 : 3 | 188 : 119 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grimm, Alina | TTC HS Schwarza | 4 : 1 | 12 : 4 | 164 : 111 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Christ, Julyetta | TTC Großbreitenbach | 4 : 1 | 12 : 8 | 193 : 182 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
4 | Lehmann, Jasmin | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 3 | 9 : 9 | 167 : 161 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Schaaf, Helen | SV Schleusingen | 1 : 4 | 4 : 12 | 120 : 164 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
6 | Krüger, Lucy | SV BW Weißensee | 0 : 5 | 0 : 15 | 70 : 165 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 5 : 1 | 17 : 5 | 237 : 171 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | -- | |
2 | Grimm, Alina | TTC HS Schwarza | 5 : 1 | 15 : 4 | 201 : 150 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | -- | |
3 | Plötz, Vivien | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 4 : 2 | 12 : 9 | 200 : 197 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | -- | |
4 | Christ, Julyetta | TTC Großbreitenbach | 4 : 2 | 13 : 14 | 244 : 266 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | -- | |
5 | Löffler, Malin | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 2 : 4 | 10 : 14 | 231 : 246 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | -- | |
6 | Lehmann, Jasmin | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 5 | 7 : 17 | 216 : 256 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | -- | |
7 | König, Lara | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 6 | 7 : 18 | 206 : 249 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | -- | |
8 | Winkler, Joelina | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |