Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fröhlich, Lucas | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6 : 0 | 18 : 4 | 242 : 163 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kurze, Ville | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 5 : 1 | 16 : 8 | 274 : 235 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Döllmann, Johannes | Post SV Mühlhausen | 4 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 186 : 191 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Schmidt, Hannes | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 3 : 3 | 14 : 9 | 237 : 207 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Bilozerov, Daniel | Nordhäuser Sportverein | 2 : 4 | 8 : 14 | 185 : 209 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
6 | Nguyen, Chi Tung | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach | 1 : 5 | 6 : 17 | 200 : 258 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
7 | Conrad, Moritz | TSV 1865 Langewiesen | 0 : 6 | 3 : 18 | 157 : 218 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlagenhoff, Lion Cooper | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach | 6 : 0 | 18 : 3 | 225 : 165 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Jakobi, Oliver | SV Hermsdorf | 4 : 2 | 14 : 7 | 226 : 167 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ortlepp, Kilian | SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | 4 : 2 | 12 : 13 | 239 : 243 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
4 | Niedling, Oliver | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 227 : 232 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | |
5 | Bilozerov, Denis | Nordhäuser Sportverein | 2 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 208 : 229 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
6 | Große, Jonas | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 4 | 7 : 16 | 184 : 239 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
7 | Merbitz, Max | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 5 | 9 : 17 | 225 : 259 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fröhlich, Lucas | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 126 : 96 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Kurze, Ville | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 144 : 140 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Schlagenhoff, Lion Cooper | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 100 : 111 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Jakobi, Oliver | SV Hermsdorf | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 105 : 128 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Döllmann, Johannes | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 117 : 109 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
6 | Niedling, Oliver | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 99 : 91 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
7 | Schmidt, Hannes | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 124 : 117 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Ortlepp, Kilian | SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 92 : 115 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Bilozerov, Denis | Nordhäuser Sportverein | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
10 | Große, Jonas | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 95 : 95 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
11 | Bilozerov, Daniel | Nordhäuser Sportverein | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 107 : 108 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
12 | Nguyen, Chi Tung | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 88 : 126 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Merbitz, Max | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 42 : 38 | X | 3:1 | |
14 | Conrad, Moritz | TSV 1865 Langewiesen | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 38 : 42 | 1:3 | X |