Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulbrich, Till | Post SV Mühlhausen | 6 : 0 | 18 : 0 | 199 : 123 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stitz, Matteo | TTV Heiligenstadt | 5 : 1 | 15 : 8 | 239 : 187 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Diemar, Bèla Ben | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 3 : 3 | 11 : 9 | 194 : 169 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Salzman, Elias | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3 : 3 | 10 : 10 | 186 : 176 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Geisenhainer, Luca | USV Jena | 3 : 3 | 12 : 12 | 220 : 233 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
6 | Hummel, Hannes | TSV Lehndorf | 1 : 5 | 4 : 16 | 154 : 214 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
7 | Kratzsch, Anton | TTC 1951 Weimar | 0 : 6 | 3 : 18 | 132 : 222 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reek, Linus | USV Jena | 6 : 0 | 18 : 3 | 224 : 134 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rempel, Franz | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 4 : 2 | 16 : 6 | 231 : 165 | 2:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pieper, Justus | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4 : 2 | 15 : 12 | 260 : 249 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Hellwig, Max | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3 : 3 | 11 : 12 | 220 : 222 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
5 | Buhr, Luca Constantin | SG Motor Arnstadt | 2 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 183 : 221 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
6 | Heinze, Karl Willi | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 4 | 7 : 14 | 186 : 220 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
7 | Arnold, Matthis | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0 : 6 | 2 : 18 | 121 : 214 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reek, Linus | USV Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 130 : 115 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rempel, Franz | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 129 : 106 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Ulbrich, Till | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 106 : 115 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stitz, Matteo | TTV Heiligenstadt | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 80 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Diemar, Bèla Ben | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 110 : 82 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | Pieper, Justus | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 133 : 133 | 3:1 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | |
7 | Salzman, Elias | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 99 : 116 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Hellwig, Max | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 105 : 116 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Buhr, Luca Constantin | SG Motor Arnstadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 85 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
10 | Geisenhainer, Luca | USV Jena | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 127 : 119 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
11 | Heinze, Karl Willi | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 104 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
12 | Hummel, Hannes | TSV Lehndorf | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 95 : 123 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Arnold, Matthis | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 44 : 39 | X | 3:1 | |
14 | Kratzsch, Anton | TTC 1951 Weimar | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 39 : 44 | 1:3 | X |