Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teichert, Madeleine | Post SV Mühlhausen | 7 : 0 | 21 : 6 | 283 : 200 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kühn, Anna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 5 : 2 | 15 : 9 | 230 : 204 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fiebrich, Lillian | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 5 : 2 | 17 : 11 | 272 : 258 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
4 | König, Lara | TTC HS Schwarza | 4 : 3 | 15 : 11 | 258 : 212 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Winkler, Joelina | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 3 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 227 : 236 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | |
6 | Lehmann, Jasmin | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 5 | 10 : 15 | 205 : 253 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
7 | Bartelt, Amelie | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1 : 6 | 7 : 18 | 229 : 266 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | X | 1:3 | |
8 | Franz, Lilly | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 : 6 | 5 : 19 | 191 : 266 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Löffler, Malin | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 6 : 1 | 20 : 7 | 278 : 217 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Barth, Angelina | TTC HS Schwarza | 5 : 2 | 17 : 6 | 240 : 172 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Feustel, Yola | SV BW Neustadt | 5 : 2 | 17 : 13 | 292 : 281 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
4 | Große, Sophie | FSV 1921 Uder | 5 : 2 | 15 : 12 | 262 : 245 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
5 | Lehmann, Joann | TTC HS Schwarza | 3 : 4 | 11 : 12 | 216 : 208 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | Ruppert, Alanis Destiny | TTV Germania Großfurra | 3 : 4 | 11 : 14 | 234 : 234 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
7 | Saupe, Johanna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1 : 6 | 7 : 19 | 198 : 269 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Wolfram, Emma | TSV Leimbach | 0 : 7 | 6 : 21 | 186 : 280 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teichert, Madeleine | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 59 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Kühn, Anna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 106 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Löffler, Malin | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 106 : 131 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Barth, Angelina | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 108 : 129 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | König, Lara | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 99 : 80 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | |
6 | Große, Sophie | FSV 1921 Uder | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 107 : 80 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
7 | Feustel, Yola | SV BW Neustadt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 89 : 109 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
8 | Fiebrich, Lillian | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 75 : 101 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Lehmann, Jasmin | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 107 : 89 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | |
10 | Lehmann, Joann | TTC HS Schwarza | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 97 : 90 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
11 | Winkler, Joelina | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 120 : 128 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X | 2:3 | |
12 | Ruppert, Alanis Destiny | TTV Germania Großfurra | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 107 : 124 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Franz, Lilly | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 107 : 108 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
14 | Bartelt, Amelie | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 135 : 140 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
15 | Wolfram, Emma | TSV Leimbach | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 115 : 112 | 3:1 | 2:3 | X | 1:3 | |
16 | Saupe, Johanna | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 110 : 107 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | X |