# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burkhardt | Domenic | SV BW Neustadt | 1588 | |
Evers | Richard | TTV Hibu | 1603 | |
Giesert | Felix | USV Jena | 1780 | |
Haas | Luca | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 1797 | |
Hentrich | Raphael | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1482 | |
Heß | Moritz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1820 | |
Höfer | Hannes | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 1687 | |
Junge | Jannis Samuel | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1630 | |
Khawadi | Sayed hashmat | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1486 | |
Mankong | Thanachot | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach | 1702 | |
Mrowka | Alexander | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1849 | |
Röhricht | Lennard | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 1500 | |
Röttig | Luc | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1790 | |
Schmidt | Jonas | TTC HS Schwarza | 1676 | |
Schubert | Finn | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1399 | |
Thäringer | Marvin | TTV Hibu | 1656 | |
Zengerling | Luca | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1831 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brandt | Ella | TTC Großbreitenbach | 1438 | |
Eisenblatt | Emma | TuS Osterburg Weida | 1325 | |
Fiebrich | Amy | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 1166 | |
Hildebrand | Hannah | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1430 | |
Hunger | Alina | TTC HS Schwarza | 1327 | |
Hüttig | Vanessa | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 957 | |
Lichtenheld | Carolin | TTC HS Schwarza | 1250 | |
Ludwig | Pia | TTC HS Schwarza | 1645 | |
Most | Lena | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 1355 | |
Rhein | Elisa | TTC HS Schwarza | 1395 | |
Römhild | Emely | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 1056 | |
Schrinner | Lucy | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 1246 | |
Schöneich | Josefin | ESV Lok Erfurt | 1253 | |
Starkloff | Lena-Marie | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 1246 | |
Stuhr | Lena | TTC HS Schwarza | 1043 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bolz | Matthes | SV Unterpörlitz | 1430 | |
Fräbel | Jakob | TTV Floh-Seligenthal | 1557 | |
Giske | Tim | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1209 | |
Hupfer | Jonas | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 1479 | |
Kasperski | Ferdinand | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1474 | |
Kessels | Jonah | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1346 | |
Khawadi | Mohamad | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1329 | |
Multhauf | Lorenz | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1204 | |
Schnitter | Friedrich | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1219 | |
Schubarth | Ramon | TTV Hibu | 1458 | |
Siebenhaar | Noah | Post SV Gera | 1464 | |
Stürzel | Phil | SV EG Suhl 48 e.V. | 1389 | |
Tröger | Luca-Elias | TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode | 1417 | |
Weber | Finn | OTG 1902 Gera | 1428 | |
Weber | Kurt | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1511 | |
Wieland | Arthur | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1260 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Braun | Paul | TSV Jahn Geisleden | 1144 | |
Göhring | Paul | TTV Hibu | 1123 | |
Ishida | Kaito | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1125 | |
Khawadi | Mohamad | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1329 | |
Krauel | Marcius | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 1327 | |
Multhauf | Lorenz | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1204 | |
Peto | Lasse | USV Jena | 1060 | |
Raab | Marcel | ESV Lok Erfurt | 1071 | |
Scharlipp | Lennart | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1244 | |
Schnitter | Friedrich | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1219 | |
Seidel | Timo | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1231 | |
Seiler | Luca | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1266 | |
Siebenhaar | Noah | Post SV Gera | 1464 | |
Ströhla | Tim | SV Unterpörlitz | 1238 | |
Weber | Kurt | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1511 | |
Zahlaus | Robert | TTC HS Schwarza | 1204 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ahlgrimm | Valentin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1105 | |
Albrecht | Luis | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 1017 | |
Bartelt | Bastian | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1123 | |
Berbig | Georg | TTC 1951 Weimar | 1032 | |
Bilozerov | Denis | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 0 | |
Fügmann | Aaron | VfB Schleiz | 1042 | |
Gehlert | Paul | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1081 | |
Hüttig | Hannes | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1246 | |
Hänel | Max | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 989 | |
Kühn | Lennard | VfL 1990 Gera | 997 | |
Lüdecke | Simon | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 928 | |
Peto | Lasse | USV Jena | 1060 | |
Riedel | Ramon | Post SV Mühlhausen | 943 | |
Schlütter | Eric | TTC HS Schwarza | 950 | |
Schröder | Tim | TSV 1914 Berlstedt e.V. | 1211 | |
Werner | Till | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1002 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiebrich | Amy | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 1166 | |
Frieß | Sydney | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 1036 | |
Hildebrand | Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1373 | |
Jähnig | Hermine | SC Windischleuba | 1096 | |
Malygin | Elvira | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 1154 | |
Müller | Emilia | TTC HS Schwarza | 1205 | |
Pabst | Clara | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1194 | |
Petrowsky | Kira | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1094 | |
Ruck | Amelie | ESV Lok Themar | 951 | |
Schramm | Jessica | TSV Nobitz | 1188 | |
Schöneich | Josefin | ESV Lok Erfurt | 1253 | |
Starkloff | Lena-Marie | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 1246 | |
Strunz | Leonie | Post SV Gera | 1213 | |
Stuhr | Jenny | TTC HS Schwarza | 1001 | |
Teichert | Madeleine | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1180 | |
Weiser | Sina | TuS Osterburg Weida | 1295 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Becker | Pia | USV Jena | 869 | |
Braune | Lavinia | ESV Lok Themar | 930 | |
Fiebrich | Lillian | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 1091 | |
Grube | Jasmin | TTSV Herbsleben e.V. | 1023 | |
Hildebrand | Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1373 | |
Kind | Nathalie | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 1108 | |
König | Lara | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 | |
Malygin | Elvira | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 1154 | |
Müller | Emilia | TTC HS Schwarza | 1205 | |
Plötz | Vivien | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1033 | |
Rauskolb | Leticia | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 1201 | |
Reining | Lilly | TTC HS Schwarza | 979 | |
Reinl | Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1057 | |
Schaaf | Helen | SV Schleusingen | 946 | |
Strunz | Leonie | Post SV Gera | 1213 | |
Süßenbach | Clara | SV Grün-Weiß Triptis | 965 | |
Teichert | Madeleine | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1180 | |
Winkler | Joelina | VfL 28 Ellrich | 1014 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burkhardt | Melina | TTC HS Schwarza | 936 | |
Grimm | Alina | TTC HS Schwarza | 1005 | |
Höch | Leonie | TTC Thüros Georgenthal | 0 | |
König | Lara | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 | |
Lehmann | Jasmin | TTC HS Schwarza | 906 | |
Löffler | Malin | TSV 1891 Breitenworbis | 934 | |
Milde | Josephine | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 685 | |
Reining | Lilly | TTC HS Schwarza | 979 | |
Reinl | Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1057 | |
Saupe | Johanna | TSV Nobitz | 0 | |
Seifert | Angelina | TTC HS Schwarza | 958 | |
Seifert | Antonia | TTC HS Schwarza | 903 | |
Seythal | Fiene | TSV Lehndorf | 876 | |
Wagner | Gloria-Elise | LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 0 |