Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüttig, Hannes | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 7 : 0 | 21 : 1 | 243 : 101 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Ahlgrimm, Valentin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 5 : 2 | 17 : 9 | 254 : 205 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Gehlert, Paul | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 5 : 2 | 16 : 11 | 251 : 233 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
4 | Bilozerov, Denis | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 4 : 3 | 15 : 11 | 217 : 237 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Riedel, Ramon | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 4 | 11 : 15 | 228 : 246 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
6 | Kühn, Lennard | VfL 1990 Gera | 2 : 5 | 10 : 16 | 226 : 243 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
7 | Werner, Till | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1 : 6 | 6 : 19 | 182 : 253 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Lüdecke, Simon | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 1 : 6 | 5 : 19 | 169 : 252 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peto, Lasse | USV Jena | 7 : 0 | 21 : 0 | 232 : 114 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bartelt, Bastian | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 6 : 1 | 18 : 3 | 218 : 158 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Berbig, Georg | TTC 1951 Weimar | 4 : 3 | 14 : 11 | 235 : 226 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
4 | Albrecht, Luis | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 4 : 3 | 12 : 10 | 213 : 204 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Hänel, Max | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 4 : 3 | 13 : 13 | 253 : 248 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | Schröder, Tim | TSV 1914 Berlstedt e.V. | 2 : 5 | 8 : 17 | 191 : 241 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
7 | Fügmann, Aaron | VfB Schleiz | 1 : 6 | 5 : 20 | 197 : 259 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
8 | Schlütter, Eric | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 7 | 4 : 21 | 187 : 276 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüttig, Hannes | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 55 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Peto, Lasse | USV Jena | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 97 : 82 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bartelt, Bastian | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 72 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Ahlgrimm, Valentin | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 87 : 120 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Gehlert, Paul | TSV Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
6 | Berbig, Georg | TTC 1951 Weimar | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 111 : 116 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
7 | Albrecht, Luis | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 78 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
8 | Bilozerov, Denis | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 112 : 122 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Kühn, Lennard | VfL 1990 Gera | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 104 : 81 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
10 | Riedel, Ramon | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 108 : 95 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
11 | Schröder, Tim | TSV 1914 Berlstedt e.V. | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 100 : 112 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | |
12 | Hänel, Max | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 85 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Werner, Till | SG Motor Arnstadt | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 70 : 47 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | -- | |
14 | Lüdecke, Simon | TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 78 : 81 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | -- | |
15 | Schlütter, Eric | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 61 : 81 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | -- | |
16 | Fügmann, Aaron | VfB Schleiz | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |