Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röttig, Luc | Post SV Mühlhausen | 7 : 0 | 21 : 5 | 274 : 192 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Haas, Luca | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 6 : 1 | 18 : 7 | 253 : 196 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Giesert, Felix | USV Jena | 5 : 2 | 19 : 9 | 272 : 228 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Mrowka, Alexander | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4 : 3 | 18 : 11 | 284 : 236 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Mankong, Thanachot | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach | 3 : 4 | 11 : 16 | 219 : 253 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
6 | Evers, Richard | TTV Hibu | 2 : 5 | 9 : 18 | 236 : 260 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
7 | Hentrich, Raphael | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1 : 6 | 8 : 20 | 197 : 284 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
8 | Schubert, Finn | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 0 : 7 | 3 : 21 | 170 : 256 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heß, Moritz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6 : 1 | 20 : 6 | 269 : 191 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Zengerling, Luca | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 6 : 1 | 19 : 8 | 267 : 242 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Höfer, Hannes | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 5 : 2 | 17 : 11 | 276 : 258 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
4 | Schmidt, Jonas | TTC HS Schwarza | 4 : 3 | 14 : 12 | 241 : 228 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
5 | Thäringer, Marvin | TTV Hibu | 2 : 5 | 11 : 15 | 223 : 245 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | X | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | |
6 | Khawadi, Sayed hashmat | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2 : 5 | 11 : 18 | 262 : 289 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
7 | Röhricht, Lennard | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 2 : 5 | 9 : 17 | 222 : 250 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | |
8 | Junge, Jannis Samuel | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 : 6 | 6 : 20 | 207 : 264 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zengerling, Luca | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 131 : 119 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Heß, Moritz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 132 : 108 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Röttig, Luc | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 100 : 109 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Haas, Luca | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 100 : 127 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Giesert, Felix | USV Jena | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 133 : 112 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
6 | Mrowka, Alexander | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 125 : 109 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
7 | Höfer, Hannes | TTF Arnsgrün e.V. | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 116 : 121 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Schmidt, Jonas | TTC HS Schwarza | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 80 : 112 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mankong, Thanachot | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 133 : 127 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
10 | Evers, Richard | TTV Hibu | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 122 : 115 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
11 | Khawadi, Sayed hashmat | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 111 : 117 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
12 | Thäringer, Marvin | TTV Hibu | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 123 : 130 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Röhricht, Lennard | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 123 : 101 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
14 | Junge, Jannis Samuel | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 139 : 129 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
15 | Hentrich, Raphael | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 117 : 129 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:2 | |
16 | Schubert, Finn | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 117 : 137 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |