Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrand, Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen | 7 : 0 | 21 : 3 | 254 : 131 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Malygin, Elvira | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 5 : 2 | 19 : 7 | 264 : 187 | 2:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rauskolb, Leticia | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 5 : 2 | 18 : 8 | 249 : 184 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 5 : 2 | 16 : 11 | 268 : 237 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
5 | Plötz, Vivien | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 3 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 200 : 225 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
6 | Kind, Nathalie | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 2 : 5 | 7 : 15 | 163 : 215 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
7 | Süßenbach, Clara | SV Grün-Weiß Triptis | 1 : 6 | 4 : 18 | 141 : 227 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
8 | Schaaf, Helen | SV Schleusingen | 0 : 7 | 0 : 21 | 100 : 233 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strunz, Leonie | Post SV Gera | 7 : 0 | 21 : 3 | 263 : 158 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Müller, Emilia | TTC HS Schwarza | 6 : 1 | 20 : 3 | 250 : 123 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Teichert, Madeleine | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 5 : 2 | 15 : 6 | 197 : 128 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
4 | Fiebrich, Lillian | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 4 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 211 : 226 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
5 | Winkler, Joelina | VfL 28 Ellrich | 3 : 4 | 12 : 14 | 217 : 253 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
6 | Becker, Pia | USV Jena | 2 : 5 | 7 : 16 | 178 : 227 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
7 | Grube, Jasmin | TTSV Herbsleben e.V. | 1 : 6 | 7 : 18 | 191 : 248 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
8 | Braune, Lavinia | ESV Lok Themar | 0 : 7 | 0 : 21 | 90 : 234 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hildebrand, Heidi | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 130 : 114 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Malygin, Elvira | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 123 : 124 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
3 | Strunz, Leonie | Post SV Gera | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 140 : 145 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Müller, Emilia | TTC HS Schwarza | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 115 : 125 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Teichert, Madeleine | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 112 : 60 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
6 | Reinl, Chayenne | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 97 : 114 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
7 | Rauskolb, Leticia | TTV 48 Schmalkalden | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 115 : 108 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
8 | Fiebrich, Lillian | ESV Lok Saalfeld | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 67 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Plötz, Vivien | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
10 | Winkler, Joelina | VfL 28 Ellrich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 105 : 102 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
11 | Kind, Nathalie | TTV Stadtlengsfeld | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 112 : 121 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
12 | Becker, Pia | USV Jena | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 97 : 122 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Süßenbach, Clara | SV Grün-Weiß Triptis | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 104 : 88 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
14 | Grube, Jasmin | TTSV Herbsleben e.V. | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 113 : 90 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
15 | Schaaf, Helen | SV Schleusingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 93 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:0 | |
16 | Braune, Lavinia | ESV Lok Themar | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 58 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |